Pyramid Party Of India

Contesting Candidates

Showing 1-71 of 71 items.
StateConstituencyDate of PollCandidateIncumbent Member of Parliament
Andhra PradeshKakinadaThursday, 11 April 2019Sathi Veera Lakshmi(Affadavit)Vanga Geethaviswanath
Andhra PradeshRajahmundryThursday, 11 April 2019Srinivasa Rao Sangisetti(Affadavit)Margani Bharat
Andhra PradeshEluruThursday, 11 April 2019Josyula China Venkata Suryanarayana(Affadavit)Kotagiri Sridhar
Andhra PradeshMachilipatnamThursday, 11 April 2019Valluru Venkateswara Rao(Affadavit)Balashowry Vallabhaneni
Andhra PradeshVijayawadaThursday, 11 April 2019Madabathula Chandra Sekhar(Affadavit)Kesineni Srinivas (nani)
Andhra PradeshGunturThursday, 11 April 2019Araveti Hazarath Rao(Affadavit)Jayadev Galla
Andhra PradeshNarasaraopetThursday, 11 April 2019Allu Venkata Reddy(Affadavit)Lavu Sri Krishna Devarayalu
Andhra PradeshBapatlaThursday, 11 April 2019Kattepogu Vijay Kumar(Affadavit)Nandigam Suresh
Andhra PradeshAnantapurThursday, 11 April 2019M.venkatesulu(Affadavit)Talari Rangaiah
Andhra PradeshHindupurThursday, 11 April 2019S.ram Mohan(Affadavit)Kuruva Gorantla Madhav
Andhra PradeshKadapaThursday, 11 April 2019Pedakala Varalakshmi(Affadavit)Y.s.avinash Reddy
Andhra PradeshRajampetThursday, 11 April 2019Chowtipalli Sujana Devi(Affadavit)P.v.midhun Reddy
KarnatakaChitradurgaThursday, 18 April 2019Arunachalam Y(Affadavit)A Narayanaswamy
KarnatakaBangalore SouthThursday, 18 April 2019Dr. Banuprakash A.s(Affadavit)Tejasvi Surya
Andhra PradeshNarsapuramThursday, 11 April 2019Nallam Surya Chandra Rao(Affadavit)Kanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna Raju
Andhra PradeshNelloreThursday, 11 April 2019Chinni Venkateswarlu(Affadavit)Adala Prabhakara Reddy
Andhra PradeshTirupatiThursday, 11 April 2019Pyramid Siva(Affadavit)Balli Durga Prasad Rao
KarnatakaBangalore RuralThursday, 18 April 2019N Krishanappa(Affadavit)D.k. Suresh
Tamil NaduChennai CentralThursday, 18 April 2019V R Geethalakshmi(Affadavit)Dayanidhi Maran
Andhra PradeshAnakapalliThursday, 11 April 2019Taadi Veera Jagadeswari(Affadavit)Dr.beesetti Venkata Satyavathi
Andhra PradeshAmalapuramThursday, 11 April 2019Mortha Siva Rama Krishna(Affadavit)Chinta Anuradha
UttarakhandHardwarThursday, 11 April 2019Krishna Dhar Pandey(Affadavit)Ramesh Pokhriyal 'nishank'
TelanganaWarangalThursday, 11 April 2019Paniganti Rajithavani(Affadavit)Pasunoori,shri Dayakar
TelanganaMahabubabadThursday, 11 April 2019B. Parvathi(Affadavit)Naik,dr. (prof.) Azmeera Seetaram
TelanganaKhammamThursday, 11 April 2019Venkateshwar Rao Pullakhandam(Affadavit)Reddy,shri Ponguleti Srinivasa
Tamil NaduChennai SouthThursday, 18 April 2019K.murali Krishnan(Affadavit)T.sumathy (a) Thamizhachi Thangapandian
TelanganaPeddapalle, PeddapalliThursday, 11 April 2019Erugurala Bhagyalaxmi(Affadavit)Suman,shri Balka
TelanganaKarimnagarThursday, 11 April 2019Chintha Anil Kumar(Affadavit)Boianapalli,shri Vinod Kumar
TelanganaNizamabadThursday, 11 April 2019Chakali Kondani Anjaiah(Affadavit)Kalvakuntla,smt. Kavitha
TelanganaMedakThursday, 11 April 2019Merige Santhosh Reddy(Affadavit)Reddy,shri Kotha Prabhakar
TelanganaMalkajgiriThursday, 11 April 2019Kondaparthi Parvathi Devi(Affadavit)Reddy,shri Ch. Malla
TelanganaSecundrabadThursday, 11 April 2019Shakti Satyavathi(Affadavit)Dattatreya,shri Bandaru
TelanganaChelvellaThursday, 11 April 2019Giri Kummari(Affadavit)Reddy,shri Konda Vishweshwar
TelanganaNalgondaThursday, 11 April 2019Akula Paul(Affadavit)Gutha,shri Sukender Reddy
Andhra PradeshSrikakulamThursday, 11 April 2019Matta Satish Chakravarthy(Affadavit)Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu
Andhra PradeshVizianagaramThursday, 11 April 2019Kovvuri Surya Bhavani(Affadavit)Bellana Chandra Sekhar
Andhra PradeshVisakhapatnamThursday, 11 April 2019B. Jaya Venu Gopal(Affadavit)M V V Satyanarayana
Andhra PradeshKurnoolThursday, 11 April 2019Kasula Rajasekhar(Affadavit)Ayushman Doctor Sanjeev Kumar
KarnatakaKolarThursday, 18 April 2019Sarvesh N M(Affadavit)S. Muniswamy
TelanganaKarimnagarThursday, 11 April 2019Anil Kumar Chintha(Affadavit)Boianapalli,shri Vinod Kumar
TelanganaKhammamThursday, 11 April 2019Venkateswar Rao Pullakhandam(Affadavit)Reddy,shri Ponguleti Srinivasa
TelanganaNizamabadThursday, 11 April 2019Anjaiah Kondani(Affadavit)Kalvakuntla,smt. Kavitha
TelanganaSecundrabadThursday, 11 April 2019S . Satyavathi(Affadavit)Dattatreya,shri Bandaru
TelanganaZahirabadThursday, 11 April 2019Srinivas Goud Kasala(Affadavit)Patil,shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao
KarnatakaBangalore RuralThursday, 18 April 2019N. Krishnappa(Affadavit)D.k. Suresh
KarnatakaBangalore SouthThursday, 18 April 2019Dr. Banuprakash A.s Sathya Yuga(Affadavit)Tejasvi Surya
KarnatakaBellaryTuesday, 23 April 2019B Raghu(Affadavit)Y. Devendrappa
KarnatakaKolarThursday, 18 April 2019Sarvesh N.m.(Affadavit)S. Muniswamy
KarnatakaShimogaTuesday, 23 April 2019Krishna .k(Affadavit)B.y.raghavendra.
GujaratNavsariTuesday, 23 April 2019Amrutham Narsaiya(Affadavit)C. R. Patil
GujaratSuratTuesday, 23 April 2019Rita Captain(Affadavit)Darshana Vikram Jardosh
Andhra PradeshAnakapalliThursday, 11 April 2019Taadi Veera Jagadeeshwari(Affadavit)Dr.beesetti Venkata Satyavathi
Andhra PradeshBapatlaThursday, 11 April 2019Kumar Kattepogu(Affadavit)Nandigam Suresh
Andhra PradeshEluruThursday, 11 April 2019China Venkata Suryanarayana Josyula(Affadavit)Kotagiri Sridhar
Andhra PradeshHindupurThursday, 11 April 2019Ram Mohan Singamneni(Affadavit)Kuruva Gorantla Madhav
Andhra PradeshKakinadaThursday, 11 April 2019Sathi Veeralakshmi(Affadavit)Vanga Geethaviswanath
Andhra PradeshNarasaraopetThursday, 11 April 2019Allu Venkatareddy(Affadavit)Lavu Sri Krishna Devarayalu
Andhra PradeshRajahmundryThursday, 11 April 2019Sangisetti Srinivasa Rao(Affadavit)Margani Bharat
Andhra PradeshTirupatiThursday, 11 April 2019Karra Siva (pyramid Siva)(Affadavit)Balli Durga Prasad Rao
Tamil NaduChennai CentralThursday, 18 April 2019Geethalakshmi.v.r.(Affadavit)Dayanidhi Maran
KarnatakaBellaryTuesday, 23 April 2019B. Raghu(Affadavit)Y. Devendrappa
KarnatakaShimogaTuesday, 23 April 2019Krishna.k(Affadavit)B.y.raghavendra.
KarnatakaShimogaTuesday, 23 April 2019Krishna.k.(Affadavit)B.y.raghavendra.
GujaratSuratTuesday, 23 April 2019Captain Rita Maa(Affadavit)Darshana Vikram Jardosh
GujaratNavsariTuesday, 23 April 2019Amrutham Narsaiya Papaiah(Affadavit)C. R. Patil
GujaratNavsariTuesday, 23 April 2019Amrutham Narsaiah Papaiah(Affadavit)C. R. Patil
DelhiChandni ChowkSunday, 12 May 2019Saurabh Ranjan(Affadavit)Harsh Vardhan
DelhiEast DelhiSunday, 12 May 2019Deepti Nadella(Affadavit)Gautam Gambhir
DelhiWest DelhiSunday, 12 May 2019Kulwinder Singh Mehta(Affadavit)Parvesh Sahib Singh Verma
DelhiSouth DelhiSunday, 12 May 2019K Roshan Kumar(Affadavit)Ramesh Bidhuri
DelhiNew DelhiSunday, 12 May 2019Ravinder Paul Sehgal(Affadavit)Meenakashi Lekhi

Disclaimer: The list of political parties and contesting candidates shown here is not accurate or updated. Please refer eci.gov.in for most updated information.The photographs are automatically taken from their submitted affadavit PDFs whenever possible. Party symbols where available are shown. Please feel free to send any corrections to
Last Updated:April 7, 2020, 2:12 am