Hindusthan Nirman Dal

Contesting Candidates

Showing 1-61 of 61 items.
StateConstituencyDate of PollCandidateIncumbent Member of Parliament
Uttar PradeshKairanaThursday, 11 April 2019Rekha(Affadavit)Pradeep Kumar
UttarakhandHardwarThursday, 11 April 2019Reenu(Affadavit)Ramesh Pokhriyal 'nishank'
Uttar PradeshSaharanpurThursday, 11 April 2019Brijpal Singh(Affadavit)Haji Fazlur Rehman
Jammu And KashmirJammuThursday, 11 April 2019Sushil Kumar(Affadavit)Sharma,shri Jugal Kishore
BiharJamuiThursday, 11 April 2019Valmiki Paswan(Affadavit)Chirag Kumar Paswan
Uttar PradeshGhaziabadThursday, 11 April 2019Geeta Rani(Affadavit)Vijay Kumar Singh
AssamKaliaborThursday, 11 April 2019Shree Diganta Kumar Saikia(Affadavit)Gaurav Gogoi
OdishaKalahandiThursday, 11 April 2019Raju Barik(Affadavit)Basanta Kumar Panda
Uttar PradeshBijnorThursday, 11 April 2019Ansh Chaitanya Maharaj(Affadavit)Malook Nagar
Uttar PradeshBaghpatThursday, 11 April 2019Ruby Kashyap(Affadavit)Dr. Satyapal Singh
Uttar PradeshAligarhThursday, 18 April 2019Vipendra Pratap Singh(Affadavit)Satish Kumar Gautam
OdishaSundargarhThursday, 18 April 2019Dayananda Bhitria(Affadavit)Jual Oram
OdishaKandhamalThursday, 18 April 2019Brahamachari Madhaba Chaitanya(Affadavit)Achyutananda Samanta
AssamMangaldoiThursday, 18 April 2019Mani Ram Basumatari(Affadavit)Dilip Saikia
Uttar PradeshBulandshahrThursday, 18 April 2019Dalveer Singh Chhoker(Affadavit)Bhola Singh
Uttar PradeshAonlaTuesday, 23 April 2019Dinesh Kumar(Affadavit)Dharmendra Kashyap
Uttar PradeshSaharanpurThursday, 11 April 2019Brajpal Singh(Affadavit)Haji Fazlur Rehman
OdishaDhenkanalTuesday, 23 April 2019Priyabrata Garnaik(Affadavit)Mahesh Sahoo
OdishaKeonjharTuesday, 23 April 2019Hemanta Kumar Naik(Affadavit)Chandrani Murmu
MaharashtraJalgaonTuesday, 23 April 2019Sant Shri Mahahansaji Maharaj Patil(Affadavit)Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil
GujaratAhmedabad EastTuesday, 23 April 2019Vekariya Rushi Bharatbhai (patel)(Affadavit)Patel Hasmukhbhai Somabhai
GujaratDahodTuesday, 23 April 2019Kalara Ramsingbhai Nanjibhai(Affadavit)Jashvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor
GujaratGandhinagarTuesday, 23 April 2019Patel Amarish Jasvantlal(Affadavit)Amit Shah
GujaratKachchhTuesday, 23 April 2019Chavda Pravinbhai Chanabhai(Affadavit)Chavda Vinod Lakhamshi
GujaratKhedaTuesday, 23 April 2019Patel Kamleshkumar(Affadavit)Chauhan Devusinh
GujaratPanchmahalTuesday, 23 April 2019Rathod Vijaysinh(Affadavit)Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod
GujaratPatanTuesday, 23 April 2019Prajapati Jayantibhai Devabhai(Affadavit)Dabhi Bharatsinhji Shankarji
GujaratSabarkanthaTuesday, 23 April 2019Patel Jayntibhai Shamjibhai(Affadavit)Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh
GujaratSabarkanthaTuesday, 23 April 2019Zala Kankasinh Halusinh(Affadavit)Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh
GujaratSurendranagarTuesday, 23 April 2019Dekavadiya Darjibhai Maganbhai(Affadavit)Dr. Munjapara Mahendrabhai
BiharJamuiThursday, 11 April 2019Valamiki Pasavan(Affadavit)Chirag Kumar Paswan
AssamDhubriTuesday, 23 April 2019Alakesh Roy(Affadavit)Badruddin Ajmal
AssamGauhatiTuesday, 23 April 2019Rajib Kakati(Affadavit)Queen Oja
AssamMangaldoiThursday, 18 April 2019Mani Ram Basumatary(Affadavit)Dilip Saikia
GujaratPanchmahalTuesday, 23 April 2019Rathod Vijaysinh Mohansinh(Affadavit)Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod
GujaratGandhinagarTuesday, 23 April 2019Patel Amarish Jasvantlal (c. A.)(Affadavit)Amit Shah
GujaratSabarkanthaTuesday, 23 April 2019Patel Jayantibhai Shamjibhai(Affadavit)Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh
GujaratSurendranagarTuesday, 23 April 2019Dekavadiya Darjibhai Maganbhai (patidar)(Affadavit)Dr. Munjapara Mahendrabhai
Uttar PradeshKheriMonday, 29 April 2019Mahesh Chandra(Affadavit)Ajay Kumar
Uttar PradeshMisrikhMonday, 29 April 2019Beerendra Kanaujiya(Affadavit)Ashok Kumar Rawat
MaharashtraThaneMonday, 29 April 2019Omkar Nath Tiwari(Affadavit)Rajan Baburao Vichare
Madhya PradeshJabalpurMonday, 29 April 2019Shiv Kumar Patel(Affadavit)Rakesh Singh
Madhya PradeshMandlaMonday, 29 April 2019Sanjeev Kumar Pandram(Affadavit)Faggan Singh Kulaste
GujaratKhedaTuesday, 23 April 2019Patel Kamleshkumar Ratilal(Affadavit)Chauhan Devusinh
MaharashtraThaneMonday, 29 April 2019Omkar Nath S. Tiwari(Affadavit)Rajan Baburao Vichare
Uttar PradeshKheriMonday, 29 April 2019Mahesh Chandra Verma Advocate(Affadavit)Ajay Kumar
JharkhandKodarmaMonday, 6 May 2019Tuklal Nayak(Affadavit)Annpurna Devi
Madhya PradeshDamohMonday, 6 May 2019Manvendra Singh(Affadavit)Prahalad Singh Patel
RajasthanBikanerMonday, 6 May 2019Punamchand(Affadavit)Arjun Ram Meghwal
Uttar PradeshDhaurahraMonday, 6 May 2019Baljeet Kaur(Affadavit)Rekha Verma
Madhya PradeshDamohMonday, 6 May 2019Manvendra Singh Bittu Bhaiya(Affadavit)Prahalad Singh Patel
RajasthanBikanerMonday, 6 May 2019Punam Chand Alias Puneet Dhal(Affadavit)Arjun Ram Meghwal
Madhya PradeshMorenaSunday, 12 May 2019Vivek(Affadavit)Narendra Singh Tomar
Madhya PradeshBhindSunday, 12 May 2019Omprakash Shakya(Affadavit)Sandhya Ray
Madhya PradeshBhopalSunday, 12 May 2019Kamlesh Dangi Thakur(Affadavit)Sadhvi Pragya Singh Thakur
Uttar PradeshAmbedkar NagarSunday, 12 May 2019Parshuram Patel(Affadavit)Ritesh Pandey
Uttar PradeshShrawastiSunday, 12 May 2019Ram Kumar Pandey(Affadavit)Ram Shiromani
Uttar PradeshBastiSunday, 12 May 2019Rohit Kumar Pathak(Affadavit)Harish Chandra Alias Harish Dwivedi
Uttar PradeshBhadohiSunday, 12 May 2019Vinod(Affadavit)Ramesh Chand
Madhya PradeshBhindSunday, 12 May 2019Om Prakash Shakya(Affadavit)Sandhya Ray
Uttar PradeshJaunpurSunday, 12 May 2019Sheshmani Maurya(Affadavit)Shyam Singh Yadav

Disclaimer: The list of political parties and contesting candidates shown here is not accurate or updated. Please refer eci.gov.in for most updated information.The photographs are automatically taken from their submitted affadavit PDFs whenever possible. Party symbols where available are shown. Please feel free to send any corrections to
Last Updated:January 14, 2020, 6:36 pm