Bahujan Republican Socialist Party

Contesting Candidates

Showing 1-44 of 44 items.
StateConstituencyDate of PollCandidateIncumbent Member of Parliament
MaharashtraNagpurThursday, 11 April 2019Mane Suresh Tatoba(Affadavit)Gadkari,shri Nitin Jairam
MaharashtraChandrapurThursday, 11 April 2019Dashrath Pandurang Madavi(Affadavit)Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram
MaharashtraNandedThursday, 18 April 2019Shrikant Laxmanrao GaikwadChavan,shri Ashok Shankarrao
MaharashtraParbhaniThursday, 18 April 2019Yashwant Rambhau Kasbe(Affadavit)Jadhav,shri Sanjay Haribhau
MaharashtraLaturThursday, 18 April 2019Arun Ramrao Sontakke(Affadavit)Gaikwad,dr. Sunil Baliram
MaharashtraNandedThursday, 18 April 2019Sunil Manohar Sonsale(Affadavit)Chavan,shri Ashok Shankarrao
MaharashtraBeedThursday, 18 April 2019Sadek Muniroddin Shaikh(Affadavit)Munde,dr. Pritam Gopinath
MaharashtraHingoliThursday, 18 April 2019Asad Khan Mohammed KhanSatav,shri Rajeev Shankarrao
MaharashtraParty NameTuesday, 23 April 2019Arvind Kisanrao Kamble(Affadavit)(not set)
MaharashtraChandrapurThursday, 11 April 2019Madavi Dashrath Pandurang(Affadavit)Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram
MaharashtraHatkanangleTuesday, 23 April 2019Dr.prashant Dnyaneshwar Gangavane(Affadavit)Shetti,shri Raju Alias Devappa Anna
MaharashtraHingoliThursday, 18 April 2019Asadkhan Mohammedkhan(Affadavit)Satav,shri Rajeev Shankarrao
MaharashtraJalnaTuesday, 23 April 2019Pramod Baburao Kharat(Affadavit)Danve,shri Raosaheb Patil
MaharashtraKolhapurTuesday, 23 April 2019Dayanand Maruti Kamble(Affadavit)Mahadik,shri Dhananjay Bhimrao
MaharashtraNagpurThursday, 11 April 2019Adv. (dr.) Mane Suresh(Affadavit)Gadkari,shri Nitin Jairam
MaharashtraPuneTuesday, 23 April 2019Jayant Eknath Chincholikar(Affadavit)Anil (alias Padmakar) Gulabrao, Shirole, Shri
MaharashtraSataraTuesday, 23 April 2019Dilip Shreerang Jagtap(Affadavit)Bhonsle,shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh
GujaratBardoliTuesday, 23 April 2019Gamit Mohanbhai Babubhai(Affadavit)Vasava,shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai
MaharashtraHatkanangleTuesday, 23 April 2019Prof. Dr. Prashant Gangawane(Affadavit)Shetti,shri Raju Alias Devappa Anna
MaharashtraMadhaTuesday, 23 April 2019Ramchandra Mayyappa Ghutukade(Affadavit)Patil,shri Vijaysinh Mohite
MaharashtraRatnagiri SindhudurgTuesday, 23 April 2019Rajesh Dilipkumar Jadhav(Affadavit)Raut,shri Vinayak Bhaurao
MaharashtraMadhaTuesday, 23 April 2019Er. Ramchandra Mayyappa Ghutukade(Affadavit)Patil,shri Vijaysinh Mohite
MaharashtraPuneTuesday, 23 April 2019Chincholikar Jayant Eknath(Affadavit)Anil (alias Padmakar) Gulabrao, Shirole, Shri
MaharashtraBhiwandiMonday, 29 April 2019Ansari Mumtaz Abdul Sattar(Affadavit)Patil,shri Kapil Moreshwar
MaharashtraDhuleMonday, 29 April 2019Sitaram Bhaga Wagh(Affadavit)Bhamre,dr. Subhash Ramrao
MaharashtraHingoliThursday, 18 April 2019Asadkhan Mohammadkhan(Affadavit)Satav,shri Rajeev Shankarrao
MaharashtraKalyanMonday, 29 April 2019Haresh Sambhaji Bramhane(Affadavit)Shinde,dr. Shrikant Eknath
MaharashtraMavalMonday, 29 April 2019Sunil Baban GaikwadBarne,shri Shrirang Appa
MaharashtraMumbai SouthMonday, 29 April 2019Hamir Vinjuda(Affadavit)Sawant,shri Arvind Ganpat
MaharashtraMumbai South CentralMonday, 29 April 2019Yogesh Vitthal More(Affadavit)Shewale,shri Rahul Ramesh
MaharashtraNandedThursday, 18 April 2019Sonsale Sunil Manoharrao(Affadavit)Chavan,shri Ashok Shankarrao
MaharashtraShirdiMonday, 29 April 2019Prakash Kacharu Aaher(Affadavit)Lokhande,shri Sadashiv Kisan
MaharashtraShirurMonday, 29 April 2019Somnath Hiraman Mali(Affadavit)Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji
MaharashtraThaneMonday, 29 April 2019Prabhakar Anant Jadhav(Affadavit)Vichare,shri Rajan Baburao
MaharashtraThaneMonday, 29 April 2019Jadhav Prabhakar Anant(Affadavit)Vichare,shri Rajan Baburao
MaharashtraDhuleMonday, 29 April 2019Sitaram Baga Wagh(Affadavit)Bhamre,dr. Subhash Ramrao
MaharashtraNashikMonday, 29 April 2019Sanjay Sukhdev Ghodke(Affadavit)Godse,shri Hemant Tukaram
MaharashtraMumbai South CentralMonday, 29 April 2019Adv. More Yogesh Vitthal(Affadavit)Shewale,shri Rahul Ramesh
MaharashtraMumbai SouthMonday, 29 April 2019Hamir Kalidas Vinjuda(Affadavit)Sawant,shri Arvind Ganpat
MaharashtraShirdiMonday, 29 April 2019Adv. Prakash Kacharu Aaher(Affadavit)Lokhande,shri Sadashiv Kisan
MaharashtraBhiwandiMonday, 29 April 2019Ansari Mumtaz Abdulsattar(Affadavit)Patil,shri Kapil Moreshwar
MaharashtraParbhaniThursday, 18 April 2019Adv. Yashwant Rambhau Kasbe(Affadavit)Jadhav,shri Sanjay Haribhau
MaharashtraMumbai North EastMonday, 29 April 2019Vijay Janardan Shiktode(Affadavit)Dr. Kirit Somaiya,
MaharashtraMumbai North EastMonday, 29 April 2019Adv. Vijay Janardan Shiktode(Affadavit)Dr. Kirit Somaiya,

Disclaimer: The list of political parties and contesting candidates shown here is not accurate or updated. Please refer eci.gov.in for most updated information.The photographs are automatically taken from their submitted affadavit PDFs whenever possible. Party symbols where available are shown. Please feel free to send any corrections to
Last Updated:November 14, 2019, 2:59 am