Bahujan Republican Socialist Party

Contesting Candidates

Showing 1-44 of 44 items.
StateConstituencyDate of PollCandidateIncumbent Member of Parliament
MaharashtraNagpurThursday, 11 April 2019Mane Suresh Tatoba(Affadavit)Nitin Jairam Gadkari
MaharashtraChandrapurThursday, 11 April 2019Dashrath Pandurang Madavi(Affadavit)Balubhau Alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar
MaharashtraNandedThursday, 18 April 2019Shrikant Laxmanrao GaikwadPrataprao Patil Chikhalikar
MaharashtraParbhaniThursday, 18 April 2019Yashwant Rambhau Kasbe(Affadavit)Jadhav Sanjay (bandu) Haribhau
MaharashtraLaturThursday, 18 April 2019Arun Ramrao Sontakke(Affadavit)Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare
MaharashtraNandedThursday, 18 April 2019Sunil Manohar Sonsale(Affadavit)Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar
MaharashtraBeedThursday, 18 April 2019Sadek Muniroddin Shaikh(Affadavit)Pritam Gopinathrao Munde
MaharashtraHingoliThursday, 18 April 2019Asad Khan Mohammed KhanHemant Patil
MaharashtraParty NameTuesday, 23 April 2019Arvind Kisanrao Kamble(Affadavit)Imtiaz Jaleel Syed
MaharashtraChandrapurThursday, 11 April 2019Madavi Dashrath Pandurang(Affadavit)Balubhau Alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar
MaharashtraHatkanangleTuesday, 23 April 2019Dr.prashant Dnyaneshwar Gangavane(Affadavit)Shetti,shri Raju Alias Devappa Anna
MaharashtraHingoliThursday, 18 April 2019Asadkhan Mohammedkhan(Affadavit)Hemant Patil
MaharashtraJalnaTuesday, 23 April 2019Pramod Baburao Kharat(Affadavit)Danve Raosaheb Dadarao
MaharashtraKolhapurTuesday, 23 April 2019Dayanand Maruti Kamble(Affadavit)Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik
MaharashtraNagpurThursday, 11 April 2019Adv. (dr.) Mane Suresh(Affadavit)Nitin Jairam Gadkari
MaharashtraPuneTuesday, 23 April 2019Jayant Eknath Chincholikar(Affadavit)Girish Bhalchandra Bapat
MaharashtraSataraTuesday, 23 April 2019Dilip Shreerang Jagtap(Affadavit)Shrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinhmaharaj Bhonsle
GujaratBardoliTuesday, 23 April 2019Gamit Mohanbhai Babubhai(Affadavit)Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava
MaharashtraHatkanangleTuesday, 23 April 2019Prof. Dr. Prashant Gangawane(Affadavit)Shetti,shri Raju Alias Devappa Anna
MaharashtraMadhaTuesday, 23 April 2019Ramchandra Mayyappa Ghutukade(Affadavit)Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar
MaharashtraRatnagiri SindhudurgTuesday, 23 April 2019Rajesh Dilipkumar Jadhav(Affadavit)Vinayak Raut
MaharashtraMadhaTuesday, 23 April 2019Er. Ramchandra Mayyappa Ghutukade(Affadavit)Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar
MaharashtraPuneTuesday, 23 April 2019Chincholikar Jayant Eknath(Affadavit)Girish Bhalchandra Bapat
MaharashtraBhiwandiMonday, 29 April 2019Ansari Mumtaz Abdul Sattar(Affadavit)Kapil Moreshwar Patil
MaharashtraDhuleMonday, 29 April 2019Sitaram Bhaga Wagh(Affadavit)Bhamre Subhash Ramrao
MaharashtraHingoliThursday, 18 April 2019Asadkhan Mohammadkhan(Affadavit)Hemant Patil
MaharashtraKalyanMonday, 29 April 2019Haresh Sambhaji Bramhane(Affadavit)Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde
MaharashtraMavalMonday, 29 April 2019Sunil Baban GaikwadShrirang Appa Chandu Barne
MaharashtraMumbai SouthMonday, 29 April 2019Hamir Vinjuda(Affadavit)Arvind Ganpat Sawant
MaharashtraMumbai South CentralMonday, 29 April 2019Yogesh Vitthal More(Affadavit)Rahul Ramesh Shewale
MaharashtraNandedThursday, 18 April 2019Sonsale Sunil Manoharrao(Affadavit)Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar
MaharashtraShirdiMonday, 29 April 2019Prakash Kacharu Aaher(Affadavit)Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande
MaharashtraShirurMonday, 29 April 2019Somnath Hiraman Mali(Affadavit)Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe
MaharashtraThaneMonday, 29 April 2019Prabhakar Anant Jadhav(Affadavit)Rajan Baburao Vichare
MaharashtraThaneMonday, 29 April 2019Jadhav Prabhakar Anant(Affadavit)Rajan Baburao Vichare
MaharashtraDhuleMonday, 29 April 2019Sitaram Baga Wagh(Affadavit)Bhamre Subhash Ramrao
MaharashtraNashikMonday, 29 April 2019Sanjay Sukhdev Ghodke(Affadavit)Godse Hemant Tukaram
MaharashtraMumbai South CentralMonday, 29 April 2019Adv. More Yogesh Vitthal(Affadavit)Rahul Ramesh Shewale
MaharashtraMumbai SouthMonday, 29 April 2019Hamir Kalidas Vinjuda(Affadavit)Arvind Ganpat Sawant
MaharashtraShirdiMonday, 29 April 2019Adv. Prakash Kacharu Aaher(Affadavit)Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande
MaharashtraBhiwandiMonday, 29 April 2019Ansari Mumtaz Abdulsattar(Affadavit)Kapil Moreshwar Patil
MaharashtraParbhaniThursday, 18 April 2019Adv. Yashwant Rambhau Kasbe(Affadavit)Jadhav Sanjay (bandu) Haribhau
MaharashtraMumbai North EastMonday, 29 April 2019Vijay Janardan Shiktode(Affadavit)Manoj Kotak
MaharashtraMumbai North EastMonday, 29 April 2019Adv. Vijay Janardan Shiktode(Affadavit)Manoj Kotak

Disclaimer: The list of political parties and contesting candidates shown here is not accurate or updated. Please refer eci.gov.in for most updated information.The photographs are automatically taken from their submitted affadavit PDFs whenever possible. Party symbols where available are shown. Please feel free to send any corrections to
Last Updated:September 18, 2020, 2:34 pm